Our Shows. 

Show schedules are still being worked and modified so please see checking back

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday 
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

10am

Good Morning Show

11am

The country Mile

12noon

Mix Hour

1pm

BARNEY

2pm

Reel Music

3pm

Eurovision

4pm

16:01

MEMORY TRAIN

5pm

16:01

MEMORY TRAIN

6pm

MARC CURTIS

7pm

MARC CURTIS

8pm

Golden Hour

9pm

Mix Hour

10pm

Smarties

11pm

Blues

10am

Good Morning Show

11am

The country Mile

12noon

MIX

1pm

MIX

2pm

That 70'S Show

3pm

BARNEY

4pm

16:01

MEMORY TRAIN

5pm

16:01

MEMORY TRAIN

6pm

NEW ROMANTICS

7pm

Anna Reay

8pm

ADE COMPTON

9pm

SMARTIES

10pm

THE SHOWS

11pm

GOLDEN HOUR

10am

Good Morning Show

11am

The Lockdown20

12noon

Live GINGER

& NUTS

1pm

Live GINGER

& NUTS

2pm

REEL MUSIC

3pm

MIX HOUR

4pm

16:01

MEMORY TRAIN

5pm

16:01

MEMORY TRAIN

6pm

COUNTRY MILE

7pm

THE 70's

8pm

Amanda Joy

9pm

Love from Tony 

10pm

11pm

10am

Good Morning Show

11am

Ade Compton

12noon

MARC CURTIS

1pm

MARC CURTIS

2pm

Anna Reay

3pm

MIX

4pm

16:01

MEMORY TRAIN

5pm

16:01

MEMORY TRAIN

6pm

BARNEY

7pm

NEW ROMANTICS

8pm

THE NEW QT

9pm

THE NEW QT

10pm

PAULA

HALFPENNY

11pm

GOLDEN HOUR

10am

Good Morning Show

11am

LOCKDOWN20

12noon

Live GINGER

& NUTS

1pm

Live GINGER

& NUTS

2pm

EUROVISION

3pm

REEL MUSIC

4pm

16:01

MEMORY TRAIN

5pm

16:01

MEMORY TRAIN

6pm

ROCK NIGHTS

7pm

DANCE

8pm

BARNEY

9pm

THE SHOWS

10pm

DANCE MIX

11pm

BLUES

10am

Good Morning Show

11am

HEROES/0

12noon

THE COUNTRY MILE

1pm

LCOKDOWN20

2pm

EUROVISION

3pm

ANNA REAY

4pm

PAULA

HALFPENNY

5pm

PAULA

HALFPENNY

6pm

ADE COMPTON

7pm

MARC CURTIS

8pm

MARC CURTIS

9pm

MIX

10pm

PAULA

HALFPENNY

11pm

SMARTIES

10am

Good Morning Show

11am

COUNTRY MILE

12noon

MIX

 

1pm

PAULA

HALFPENNY

2pm

MARC CURTIS

3pm

MARC CURTIS

4pm

HEROZ/0

5pm

NEW ROMANTIC

6pm

REEL MUSIC

7pm

GOLDEN HOUR

8pm

THE SHOWS

9pm

LOVE TONY

10pm

ROCK NIGHTS

11pm

BLUES